TR EN
SERHAN ÖVER

SERHAN ÖVER

türkiye sakarya sakarya tavla derneği
158
Turnuva
4
Şampiyonluk
506
Maç
227
Galibiyet
279
Yenilgi
%44.9
Galibiyet Oranı
Tarih Turnuva Skor
29.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 19.HAFTA Galibiyet BURHAN YILMAZER 4 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
29.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 19.HAFTA Galibiyet SERHAN ÖVER 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN
22.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 18.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
22.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 18.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN
15.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 17.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 CÜNEYT GÜVENER
15.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 17.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMAZER
09.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 16.HAFTA Yenilgi İBRAHİM USLU 7 - 1 SERHAN ÖVER
08.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 16.HAFTA Galibiyet SERHAN ÖVER 7 - 4 İBRAHİM ADAK
08.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 16.HAFTA Yenilgi HAKAN ÇINAL 7 - 4 SERHAN ÖVER
08.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 16.HAFTA Galibiyet SERHAN ÖVER 7 - 4 MUHLİS ELBİ
08.01.2024 SAKARYA 2023-2024 16.HAFTA Galibiyet BURHAN YILMAZER 5 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
25.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 15.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 TANSU ELBİ
25.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 15.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAKÇI
25.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 15.HAFTA Galibiyet BURHAN YILMAZER 4 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
18.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 14.HAFTA Yenilgi SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 7 SAVAŞ KILIÇKESER
18.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 14.HAFTA Yenilgi UFUK AKSAK 7 - 6 SERHAN ÖVER
11.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 13.HAFTA Yenilgi CANER ÇELİK 7 - 4 SERHAN ÖVER
11.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 13.HAFTA Galibiyet BURHAN YILMAZER 4 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
11.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 13.HAFTA Galibiyet ZERRİN BUZKAN 4 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
11.12.2023 SAKARYA 2023-2024 13.HAFTA Yenilgi SAVAŞ KILIÇKESER 7 - 4 SERHAN ÖVER

Oy Verenler